!   28.02.2019 Skatabend  !     
Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Trainingsplan

Druckversion 2018

 

 

Platzbelegungsplan des TCM - Sommertraining 2018

 
                   
 

Mo

               
                   
 

Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3

Platz 4

Platz 5

Platz 6

Platz 7

Platz 8

 

15:00

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

Jugend

Jugend

16.00

16:00

Trainung

Trainung

17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.00

HE  65

HE  65

frei

frei

frei

HE 60 - I

Jugend

Jugend

16.00

17.00

 

 

 

Trainung

Trainung

17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

HE  65

HE  65

Hobby D

frei

frei

HE 60 - I

frei

frei

17.00

18.00

 

 

 

 

18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00

HE 60 - II

HE 60 - II

Hobby D

Damen

frei

frei

Jugend

frei

18.00

19.00

 

 

 

 

Trainung

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.00

HE 60 - II

HE 60 - II

Hobby D

Damen

frei

frei

Jugend

frei

19.00

20.00

 

 

 

 

Trainung

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Di

               
                   
 

Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3

Platz 4

Platz 5

Platz 6

Platz 7

Platz 8

 

15:00

frei

frei

frei

Tennis-AG

frei

frei

Tennis-AG

Tennis-AG

14.00

16.00

 

 

 

16.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.00

frei

frei

frei

Tennis-AG

frei

frei

Tennis-AG

Tennis-AG

16.00

17.00

 

 

 

17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

Jugend

frei

17.00

18.00

Training

18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00

Hobby

Hobby

frei

frei

frei

frei

Jugend

frei

18.00

19.00

Herren

Herren

Training

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.00

Hobby

Hobby

frei

frei

frei

frei

Jugend

frei

19.00

20.00

Herren

Herren

Training

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:00

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

Jugend

frei

20:00

21:00

Training

21:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mi

               
                   

 

Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3

Platz 4

Platz 5

Platz 6

Platz 7

Platz 8

 

16.00

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

16.00

17.00

17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

HE 60 - I

HE 60 - I

frei

frei

frei

frei

Jugend

Jugend

17.00

18.00

 

 

Training

Training

18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00

HE 60 - I

HE 60 - I

Damen

Herren

Herren

Damen

Jugend

Jugend

18.00

19.00

 

 

50

II

II

50

Training

Training

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.00

frei

frei

Damen

Herren

Herren

Damen

Jugend

Jugend

19.00

20.00

50

II

II

50

Training

Training

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                   
 

Do

               
                   
 

Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3

Platz 4

Platz 5

Platz 6

Platz 7

Platz 8

 

15.00

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

Jugend

Jugend

15.00

17.00

Training

Training

17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

frei

Jugend

Jugend

17.00

18.00

Training

Training

18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00

HE 50 - I

HE 50 - I

HE 40

HE 40

DA 40

DA 40

Jugend

Jugend

18.00

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Training

Training

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.00

HE 50 - I

HE 50 - I

HE 40

HE 40

DA 40

DA 40

frei

Jugend

19.00

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Training

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                   
 

Fr

               
                   
 

Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3

Platz 4

Platz 5

Platz 6

Platz 7

Platz 8

 

16.00

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

frei

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

frei

frei

Jugend

16.00

17.00

U14

U14

U14

U14

Training

17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.00

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

frei

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

frei

Jugend

Jugend

17.00

18.00

U14

U14

U14

U14

Training

Training

18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00

Herren

Herren

frei

HE 30 I

HE 30 I

frei

Jugend

Jugend

18.00

19.00

I

I

 

 

Training

Training

19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.00

Herren

Herren

frei

HE 30 I

HE 30 I

frei

Jugend

frei

19.00

20.00

I

I

 

 

Training

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                   
 

Sa / So

               
                   
 

Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3

Platz 4

Platz 5

Platz 6

Platz 7

Platz 8

 

09.00

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

frei

frei

09.00

14.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.00

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

Team-Tennis

frei

frei

14.00

20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.00