!   27.02.2020 Skatabend  !     
Als Favorit hinzufügen   Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Heimspielplan TCM

Heimspielplan 2020

 

Tag Datum/Uhrzeit   Heimmanschaft                                       Gastmannschaft

Fr. 01.05.2020 16:00   G10 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Ober-Roden
Fr. 08.05.2020 16:00   D14 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Michelstadt II
      G14 (4er) - KLA TC Münster MSG SKV RW / BG Darmstadt
Sa. 09.05.2020 14:00   H12 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Nieder-Roden
So. 10.05.2020 09:00   D (4er) - KLA TC Münster TV Groß-Umstadt
      H (4er) - KLA TC Münster II MTV Urberach II
Fr. 15.05.2020 16:00   G10 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Nieder-Roden
Sa. 16.05.2020 09:00   D50 (4er) - BOL MSG TC Münster/Eppertshausen BW Bensheim II
      H60 (6er) - HL TC Münster TC Bad Homburg
Sa. 16.05.2020 14:00   D40 (4er) - BLA TC Münster TC Michelstadt
      H50 (4er) - KLA TC Münster II TC Schaafheim
      H50 (4er) - GL TC Münster GW Walldorf
So. 17.05.2020 09:00   H (6er) - BOL TC Münster TC Viernheim II
      H (4er) - KLA TC Münster II BG Dieburg  
Mo. 18.05.2020 10:00   H70 (4er) - BLA TC Münster TC Erzhausen
Mi. 20.05.2020 10:00   H65 (4er) - GL TC Münster Isenburger TC
Sa. 23.05.2020 09:00   H60 (6er) - HL TC Münster Marburger TC
Sa. 23.05.2020 14:00   H50 (4er) - GL TC Münster TC Marxheim
Fr. 05.06.2020 16:00   D14 (4er) - KLA TC Münster MSG Messeler TC/BG Dieburg
      G14 (4er) - KLA TC Münster BR Erbach  
Sa. 06.06.2020 09:00   D18 (4er) - BLA TC Münster MSG Gr.-Bieberau/Fischbachtal
Sa. 06.06.2020 14:00   H50 (4er) - KLA TC Münster II TC Ober-Roden II
      H12 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Ober-Roden II
Fr. 19.06.2020 16:00   D14 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Breuberg  
      G14 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Traisa  
Sa. 20.06.2020 09:00   D50 (4er) - BOL MSG TC Münster/Eppertshausen BW Bensheim III
Sa. 20.06.2020 14:00   D40 (4er) - BLA TC Münster Messeler TC  
Fr. 26.06.2020 16:00   G10 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Ober-Ramstadt
Sa. 27.06.2020 09:00   D18 (4er) - BLA TC Münster SV Da-Eberstadt
Sa. 27.06.2020 14:00   H50 (4er) - KLA TC Münster II Messeler TC  
      H50 (4er) - GL TC Münster BW Birkenau
Sa. 27.06.2020 14:00   D40 (4er) - BLA TC Münster MSG TG Crumstadt/TUS Griesheim
So. 28.06.2020 09:00   H (6er) - BOL TC Münster SG Weiterstadt
Mo. 29.06.2020 10:00   H70 (4er) - BLA TC Münster SV 07 Bischofsheim
Mi. 01.07.2020 10:00   H65 (4er) - GL TC Münster TC Nordenstadt
Sa. 15.08.2020 14:00   D50 (4er) - BOL MSG TC Münster/Eppertshausen MSG SKV RW / BG Darmstadt
Mo. 17.08.2020 10:00   H70 (4er) - BLA TC Münster Messeler TC  
Fr. 21.08.2020 16:00   D14 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Ober-Ramstadt
      G14 (4er) - KLA TC Münster MSG TC Babenhausen/TC Schaafheim
Sa. 22.08.2020 09:00   H60 (6er) - HL TC Münster RW Lauterbach
Sa. 22.08.2020 14:00   H50 (4er) - KLA TC Münster II MTV Urberach
So. 23.08.2020 09:00   H (6er) - BOL TC Münster TC Olympia Lorsch II
      H (4er) - KLA TC Münster II GSV Gundernhausen
Mo. 24.08.2020 10:00   H70 (4er) - BLA TC Münster SG Egelsbach II
Fr. 28.08.2020 16:00   G10 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Groß-Zimmern
Sa. 29.08.2020 09:00   D18 (4er) - BLA TC Münster TC Ober-Roden
Sa. 29.08.2020 14:00   H12 (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Michelstadt
So. 30.08.2020 09:00   D (4er) - KLA TC Münster Messeler TC  
Mi. 02.09.2020 10:00   H65 (4er) - GL TC Münster MSG TC Beerfelden/TC Mossautal
Sa. 05.09.2020 09:00   D50 (4er) - BOL MSG TC Münster/Eppertshausen TEC Darmstadt
      D18 (4er) - BLA TC Münster TUS Griesheim
Sa. 05.09.2020 14:00   H50 (4er) - GL TC Münster TC Rimbach  
Sa. 05.09.2020 14:00   D40 (4er) - BLA TC Münster TC Seeheim II
So. 06.09.2020 09:00   D (4er) - KLA TC Münster TC Groß-Zimmern